|
Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC |
Tweed Heads / Coolangatta HOGANS HEROES
|
Allan Vivian, Luke Payne, Peter Hogan, Brian Sullivan, Trevor Bathie
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Lorne SLSC |
Lorne LORNE POST OFFICE
|
Tom Cross, Paul Hearne, Francis Pamminger, Alan Cruse, Alistair Mccombe
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Point Lonsdale SLSC |
Point Lonsdale BLACK
|
Andrew Humphries, Tim Colley, Frank Wieper, Campbell Grant, Peter Grant
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Fairhaven SLSC |
Fairhaven ANTIQUES B
|
Guy Mackinder
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
North Curl Curl SLSC |
North Curl Curl CURLY
|
Mark Messenger, John O, Rod Moore, Matt Clymer, Russell Porter
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Kirra SLSC |
Kirra GOLD 200 YRS MIN SURF BOAT RACE
|
Gary Trueman, Kenneth Westaway, David Taylor, Peter Flannery, Neil Coe
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Darwin SLSC |
Darwin DARWIN A
|
David Beck, Philip Storey, Greg Edwards, John Mockler, Robert Creek
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland A
|
John Lawrance, Peter Davis, Scott Millar, John Mcnamara, Paul Campbell
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Urunga SLSC |
Urunga WINOS
|
Anthony Shields, Terry Maher, Graham Mathews, Barry Smith, Steve Vaughan
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Gerringong SLSC |
Gerringong JAZZ
|
Mark Booth, Iva Davies, Bruce Mackie, Evan Prytherch, John Ring
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa KODGERS
|
Robert Mackenzie, Myles Prasser, Robert Prior, Graham Barr, Colin Schulz
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
South Maroubra SLSC |
South Maroubra VETS
|
Chris Armstrong, Michael Obrien, Spiro Strattos, Keith Disbery, Alan Johnston
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Fairhaven SLSC |
Fairhaven ANTIQUES
|
Ron Johnstone, Grant Matthews, Bill Digby, David Thompson, Stuart Cato
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba FERGOS
|
Dennis Ives, Paul Rutledge, Fergus Liddle, Jason Diprose, Rod West
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Manly LSC |
Manly TRAVELLING WILLS
|
John Dollisson, James Taylor, Brian Weir, Mark Williams, Darren Burke
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Arcadian SLSC |
Arcadian ARCADIANV8
|
Patrick Robert, Ian Dockray, Edwin Coxon, John Jones, Peter Boneham
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba FINNS
|
Peter Morey, Ken Dietrich, Brendan Western, Ken Towers, Richard Finney
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Kawana Waters SLSC |
Kawana Waters BLUESTARS
|
Ross Christie, John Thorpe, Barry Jones, Alan Gothorp, Michael Gibbon
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|